Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
281, MOORFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,995
Last Sold Price
6 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,995
+145.1%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7QW
← Back to All Properties