Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SERENDIPITY, GUILTON, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+65.7%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2HR
← Back to All Properties