Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LONGFORD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£8,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+11.3%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,100
+14.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HL
← Back to All Properties