Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODFIELD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£452,500
Sold on 1 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1FY
← Back to All Properties