Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EARLS LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+61.6%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5EX
← Back to All Properties