Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LABURNUM GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£92,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+38.7%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Detached
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,995
+40.0%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+89.0%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TA
← Back to All Properties