Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, PACKINGTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B34 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B34 7RU
← Back to All Properties