Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ATHLONE SQUARE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 1ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£286,500
+11.5%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+253.2%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 4 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 1ST
← Back to All Properties