Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+0.9%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£274,950
+96.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+28.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+181.3%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties