Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+9.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 29 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties