32, NETHER HALL AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+18.2%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,750+21.4%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+5.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£12,477 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,523
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1