Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+62.9%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0SS
← Back to All Properties