Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+37.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+21.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QW
← Back to All Properties