Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FOXWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
-10.6%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+93.4%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2FP
← Back to All Properties