Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+91.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties