Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+38.4%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+93.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3NN
← Back to All Properties