Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RUSKIN COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+58.9%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+75.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JL
← Back to All Properties