26, FIRS VIEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£470,000+142.3%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+14.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1