Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BOTELER COTTAGES, GORE LANE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.4%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+385.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0LQ
← Back to All Properties