140, NORTH PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 3HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.0%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£221,000+240.0%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1