Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+61.6%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+17.2%
Sold on 2 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties