Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROWAN RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,500
-5.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+12.9%
Sold on 15 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,280
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4NZ
← Back to All Properties