62, HEY STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,000+79.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+111.1%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+2.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£699 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,251
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1