Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VERNON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£450,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+128.6%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£450,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2NG
← Back to All Properties