MARENELLO, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£169,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,000+169.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£169,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1