Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEECHFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+40.3%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-12.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HZ
← Back to All Properties