24B, NORTH STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,500+17.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1