40, HEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 8RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+17.9%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+180.0%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+92.3%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 4 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1