Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DORCHESTER AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+23.5%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+175.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6PQ
← Back to All Properties