Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HOLLY MANSIONS, 20, FRANT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+89.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
-3.0%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5SN
← Back to All Properties