Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+26.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3RB
← Back to All Properties