Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88A, ARGYLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.6%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
-26.6%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+18.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PH
← Back to All Properties