15, GAINSBOROUGH AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.7%
Price Change
+£215,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+286.7%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+31.6%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1