Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+6.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 5 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties