Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-31.6%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+64.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties