Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LANSDOWN CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+196.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8TG
← Back to All Properties