Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, CHURCHFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3DD
← Back to All Properties