Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CHATSWORTH CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+24.1%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+66.1%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,300
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1RU
← Back to All Properties