Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, GREEN PARK COURT, WHITEACRE LANE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+73.5%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.8%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9BJ
← Back to All Properties