Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+90.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000
+52.7%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,500
+12.9%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+81.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+7.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,900
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HN
← Back to All Properties