Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,995
+11.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+123.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties