99B, SHELFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£197,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+100.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£197,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,375+71.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
+£82,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1