Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ANN STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+29.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+132.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3PD
← Back to All Properties