Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GOSSOPS DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
-1.1%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+242.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8HB
← Back to All Properties