32, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+6.4%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+225.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+81.8%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+17.9%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1