48, COMMON ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 0HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£605,000+32.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£457,500+169.1%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+56.5%
Sold on 18 May 2000
Terraced
+£61,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,600+22.0%
Sold on 20 May 1997
Terraced
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1