Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, CLEMENT COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL1 5FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,500
-2.1%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+32.5%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,500
+34.4%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL1 5FH
← Back to All Properties