34, FOXHOLES LANE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2PD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,250
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,250-2.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,500+35.2%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500+148.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+21.9%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250+19.3%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1