Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,200
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£24,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,200
+40.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+278.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3DN
← Back to All Properties