Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FARM VIEW, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£153,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,500
+90.4%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£153,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6JA
← Back to All Properties